2015 Donor Group

Platinum Donors - $2500 and above

Joseph & Joanne Blumel III

Brett McCandless

Eat Drink Sew and be Merry Quilt Club

Second Wind Productions

Gold Donors - $1000 to $2499

Beatrice Alonzo

Ambassador Limo

Ben & Jerry's

Greg & Paula Bulkley

Columbia State Bank

Meagan Couch

Durham School Services

Fraternal Order of Eagles Association - CDA

Polly Gardner

Paula Garske

Group Photographers Association

HMS Host

LCD Exposition Services

Mary M Martin

Terry & Kelly Piger

River Park Square, LLC

Sobel-Westex

Christina Sonas

Carol Trost

Windermere Foundation

Jamie & Jackie Wolff

Zak Designs, Inc

Silver Donors - $250 to $999

1st Air Mechanical, Inc

Michael Bagley

ConocoPhillips (Tim Taylor)

Phil Dahmen Enterprises

J Brian & June L Dickmann

Disneyland Resort

Hayden Lake Eagles FOE #4080

Eric Hrivnak

IATSE Local #93 Benefit Fund

Inland Empire Distribution Systems

Inland Northwest Garden Railroad Society

Vicki Jorgens

Ken & Sue Keto

Kiemle & Hagood Company

Kiwanis Club of Downtown Spokane

Spokane Kiwanis Charities Foundation

Spokane Valley Kiwanis Club

Kimberly Krogh

Sarah Lineman

Heavin Maier

Robert Maurer

Jean Moore

Steven & Sarah Moore

Sherrie Morrow

John & Kathy Nydegger

Gayle Palmer

Dave & Karen Parsons

The Paul Mitchell School of Spokane

Steve Paul & Wendell Harrell

Richard & Teresa Pisani

Psomas, Bourekis & Warnica

Karen Schneider

Penn & Nancy Siegel

Larry & Mary Soehren

Spanapark Lions Club

Spokane Restaurant Equipment

Lawrence B Stone

Windermere Real Estate/Manito

Charlie & Annie Wolff

Dan & Nancy Wynia

Vivian O Zagelow Living Trust

Bronze Donors - $1 to $249

Jim & Patty Allen

Amazon Smiles

Sally Anderson

Alice Archer

R Arend & Darlene Dawson

Allan & Christy Bafus

Terry & Donna Beeler

David & Ann Bell

Johnathan Bich

Meagan Brown

Tom & Sandie Brown

Tim & Margaret Bruya

Patricia A Cann

Curt & Meg Carey

Aimee Carr

Kirtsie Clausen

Michael & Jean Cook

Sandy Davidson

Allynn DeBauw

Diane Denman-Pierson

Fred DePell

Nancy Dosmann

Matt Ewers

Ronald Ferraro

Charlotte Finnegan

Brad Foster

Fred Meyer Store - Veradale

Tony Fuerte

Nancy Gardner

Darryl & Holly Genest: Honoring Delaney, Gary & Kathy Hutson

Lisa Green

Patricia Gregg

Allan & Bev Hanson

Raegan Harvey

Jason Haws

Dorothy A Hebert

Rich Hendershot

Herman, Herman & Jolley, P.S.

Chanel Hoffman

Gary & Sharon Holmes

Ken & Kelly Hunt

Klaus Huschke

Gary & Kathy Hutson

Rhonda Kelly

Prabh Kochar

Kohl's Department Stores - Spokane Valley

Barbara Kowalski

Jake Krummel

Tom Kuhn

Jacqueline M Lane

George & Leslie Lathrop

Nora Laughlin

Ryan Lehinger

Bob & Suzanne Love

Charlie May

K.W. Mays Construction

Mark McAtee

Libby Moore

Joel & Joy Moore

Brandon Mulvey

W James & Victoria Munch

Kevin Munson

Norma Norton

Rick & Lisa Ogle

Alex Parriman

Brian & Anna Peterson

Eleanor B Pisani

Margaret Pisani

Pat Plaster

Dennis Pollack

Greg Pryde

Reindeer Express

Dennis Rhoads

Ronna Jo Ricco

Paul & Lisa Robertson

Heather Roper

Lu Rose

Andrea Rymill

Michael T Sadleir

Ronald Sagerson

Chris Booker Sarwine

Marisa Schneider

Amber Short

Janie Spence

Genevieve Steinmetz

Steve's Import Auto Service, Inc

Denver Toone

Richard Turner

United Way of Spokane County

Pat & Carol West

Jim Wood

 

Our Special Stars

Our Gift Shopping Elf Extraordinariness -

Paula Bulkey

The North Pole Catering Company -

Paula Garske, Joan O'Connor and Jean Moore

Our Donor Celebration Team -

Joanne Blumel, Katie Bond, Emma

ALL our printed materials -

Pacific Northwest Print Fulfillment - Chris Ballard

Blankets, Ornaments and Mrs. Clause Treats -

Relief Society of the Saltese Ward

Pillowcases -

Renee Main

North Pole Security -

Terry Taylor & Gerri Vance

North Pole Operations -

Charlie Archer

Administration -

Amber Neumann

Holiday Card Art -

Kassidi Hotrum

North Pole Facility Manager -

Jason Laws

© Copywrite 2016 Northwest North Pole Adventures, All Rights Reserved